Seriennummer von ganze Sims

Die Sims - Orginal 103035-236562-959902-67627
Die Sims - Tierisch gut drauf 1500-6709794-8977396-7011
Die Sims - Urlaub total 1500-9874009-0973804-6601
Die Sims - Hot Date 4509-9181639-8656042-5835
Die Sims - Megastar 1500-1762775-7663263-1513
Die Sims - Party ohne Ende 4522-2375669-6710653-3572