Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 5. Runde   (nach Rangliste)

Nr.

Mannschaft

ELO

NWZ

1

2

3

4

5

Man.Pk

Brt.Pk

1.

Fam. Siebarth

2123

2091

13h2

3g2

5h1

2g2

9h2

10

9.5

1.

Siebarth,Raiko

2221

2190

19s1

11w1

3s

5w1

15s1

4.5

16.0

1.

Siebarth,Marco

2024

1992

20w1

12s1

4w1

6s1

16w1

5.0

13.5

 

2.

DUO Knobling/Kolo

1786

1507

11h2

9g2

6h1

1h0

5g2

8

7.5

2.

Kolodny,Leonid

1960

1731

23s1

15w1

7s1

1s0

3w1

4.0

14.0

2.

Knobling,Rolf

1612

1282

24w1

16s1

8w

2w0

4s1

3.5

16.0

 

3.

Fam. Niederdorfer

 

1235

17g2

1h0

7g1

12h2

10g2

8

7.5

3.

Niederdorfer,Math

 

1464

29w1

1s0

25w1

22s1

27w1

4.0

13.5

3.

Niederdorfer,Adri

 

1005

30s1

2w0

26s

21w1

28s1

3.5

13.5

 

4.

Fam. Hornig

 

1412

10h1

5g

11h

14g2

13g2

6

6.5

4.

Hornig,Leon Luca

 

1412

27s

3w

23s

13w1

19w1

3.5

13.0

4.

Hornig,Thomas

 

 

28w1

4s0

24w0

14s1

20s1

3.0

10.0

 

5.

Fam. He

1843

1594

12g1

4h1

1g

11h2

2h0

6

5.5

5.

He,Jrgen

1895

1766

22w1

9s

1w

23s1

5s0

3.0

15.5

5.

He,Helmut

1790

1421

21s

10w1

2s0

24w1

6w0

2.5

17.5

 

6.

DUO Vetter/Tpfer

1613

1590

7g1

8h1

2g

13h1

12g1

6

5.5

6.

Vetter,Udo

1613

1590

25w0

18s1

5w0

19s0

22w1

2.0

13.0

6.

Tpfer,Roland

 

 

26s1

17w

6s

20w1

21s

3.5

14.5

 

7.

DUO Kasperczyk/Bo

 

974

6h1

15g2

3h

9g0

16h2

5

5.5

7.

Kasperczyk,Pia

 

974

7s1

31w1

11s0

15w0

33s1

3.0

10.5

7.

Boblenz,Jonas

 

 

8w0

32s1

12w

16s0

34w1

2.5

13.0

 

8.

Fam. Kasperczyk

 

1064

18h2

6g

9h1

10g1

11g1

5

5.5

8.

Kasperczyk,Katrin

 

1024

35s1

7w0

15s0

27w0

23w1

2.0

11.0

8.

Kasperczyk,Cora

 

1104

36w1

8s

16w1

28s1

24s0

3.5

11.0

 

9.

Fam. Brheim

 

1107

16g2

2h0

8g1

7h2

1g0

5

5.0

9.

Brheim,Thomas

 

1108

33w1

5s0

18w1

25s1

1w0

3.0

14.0

9.

Brheim,Jonas

 

1105

34s1

6w0

17s0

26w1

2s0

2.0

16.5

 

10.

DUOLoose/Schelke

 

755

4g

16h2

14g1

8h1

3h0

5

5.0

10.

Loose,Helmut

 

 

9w

33s1

13w

18s1

11s0

3.0

13.5

10.

Schelke,Colin

 

755

10s0

34w1

14s1

17w0

12w0

2.0

12.5

 

11.

DUO Lukannek/Mll

 

1014

2g0

17h2

4g1

5g0

8h1

5

4.5

11.

Mller,Xaver-Pasc

 

1122

5w0

29s1

9w

3w0

18s0

1.5

13.5

11.

Lukannek-Mller,T

 

906

6s0

30w1

10s1

4s0

17w1

3.0

13.5

 

12.

Fam. Opherden

 

1017

5h

18g2

15h2

3g0

6h

4

5.0

12.

Opherden,Knut

 

912

3s0

35w1

31s1

11w0

7s0

2.0

11.5

12.

Opherden,Jana Ch.

 

1122

4w

36s1

32w1

12s0

8w

3.0

12.0

 

13.

DUO Wiesemann/Kle

 

1058

1g0

14h1

17g2

6g1

4h0

4

4.0

13.

Wiesemann,Tim

 

1058

1w0

13s0

29w1

7w1

9s0

2.0

14.5

13.

Klein,Leander

 

 

2s0

14w1

30s1

8s0

10w0

2.0

13.0

 

14.

Fam. Skopp

1194

1173

15h1

13g1

10h

4h0

17g1

4

4.0

14.

Skopp,Jonathan

1194

1173

31s1

19w1

27s

9s0

29w1

3.5

10.5

14.

Bock,Helga

 

 

32w0

20s0

28w0

10w0

30s

0.5

10.0

 

15.

Fam. Lange

 

 

14g1

7h0

12g0

16h1

18g1

3

3.0

15.

Lange,Daniel

 

 

13w0

25s0

22w0

33s1

35w0

1.0

10.5

15.

Lange,Linus

 

 

14s1

26w0

21s0

34w0

36s1

2.0

8.5

 

16.

Fam. Roque

 

 

9h0

10g0

18h1

15g1

7g0

3

2.5

16.

Roque,Tom

 

 

15s0

27w0

35s

31w0

25w0

0.5

11.5

16.

Roque,Thomas

 

 

16w0

28s0

36w1

32s1

26s0

2.0

9.0

 

17.

Fam. Freiberg

 

 

3h0

11g0

13h0

18g1

14h

2

2.0

17.

Freiberg,Falk

 

 

11s0

23w0

19s0

35w1

13s0

1.0

12.5

17.

Freiberg,Franz

 

 

12w0

24s0

20w0

36s

14w

1.0

9.5

 

18.

Fam. Schmidt

 

 

8g0

12h0

16g

17h

15h1

1

2.0

18.

Schmidt,Robin

 

 

18w0

22s0

33w

29s0

31s1

1.5

6.5

18.

Schmidt,Laura

 

 

17s0

21w0

34s0

30w

32w0

0.5

11.5